Goodness TV EPG & Program schedule for 18-May-2021

Goodness TV available on
Tata Sky LCN: 1839
D2h LCN: 645
Dish TV LCN: 1993
Airtel Digital TV LCN: 870


Program

Show TimingDescription
KripabhishekamMay 18 Tue 06:30 to 07:00Kripabhishekam
PrabathavirunnuMay 18 Tue 07:00 to 07:30Prabathavirunnu
Vatican VoiceMay 18 Tue 07:30 to 08:00Vatican Voice
Viva JesusMay 18 Tue 08:00 to 08:30Viva Jesus
Vachana SakthiMay 18 Tue 08:30 to 09:00Vachana Sakthi
KanapuramMay 18 Tue 09:00 to 09:30Kanapuram
Vishuda KurubanaMay 18 Tue 09:30 to 10:30Vishuda Kurubana
RosaryMay 18 Tue 10:30 to 11:00Rosary
DaybreakMay 18 Tue 11:00 to 11:30Daybreak
Living WatersMay 18 Tue 11:30 to 12:00Living Waters
KuttikalamMay 18 Tue 12:00 to 12:30Kuttikalam
Divyakarunya AgniMay 18 Tue 12:30 to 13:00Divyakarunya Agni
Kaaliyalla KaryamMay 18 Tue 13:00 to 13:30Kaaliyalla Karyam
Divine VoiceMay 18 Tue 13:30 to 14:00Divine Voice
Vachana PerumazhaMay 18 Tue 14:00 to 14:30Vachana Perumazha
Velipped uthalMay 18 Tue 14:30 to 15:00Velipped uthal
VachanadeepthiMay 18 Tue 15:00 to 15:30Vachanadeepthi
Bible Oru TheerthadanamMay 18 Tue 15:30 to 16:00Bible Oru Theerthadanam
Ente Ishtta GanangalMay 18 Tue 16:00 to 16:30Ente Ishtta Ganangal
Potta Convention 2018May 18 Tue 16:30 to 17:00Potta Convention 2018
TheophanyMay 18 Tue 17:00 to 17:30Theophany
TheophanyMay 18 Tue 17:30 to 18:00Theophany
JubilathaMay 18 Tue 18:00 to 18:30Jubilatha
Daivathodoppam JanangalilekkuMay 18 Tue 18:30 to 19:00Daivathodoppam Janangalilekku
JapamalaMay 18 Tue 19:00 to 19:30Japamala
Vachana PerumazhaMay 18 Tue 19:30 to 20:00Vachana Perumazha
Anugraha VarshamMay 18 Tue 20:00 to 20:30Anugraha Varsham
SehionMay 18 Tue 20:30 to 21:00Sehion
SararanthalMay 18 Tue 21:00 to 21:30Sararanthal
Living WatersMay 18 Tue 21:30 to 22:00Living Waters
Holy MassMay 18 Tue 22:00 to 22:30Holy Mass
Streams Of GraceMay 18 Tue 22:30 to 23:00Streams Of Grace
Witness To The LordMay 18 Tue 23:00 to 23:30Witness To The Lord
Live WorshipMay 18 Tue 23:30 to 00:00Live Worship
Vachana PerumazhaMay 19 Wed 00:00 to 00:30Vachana Perumazha
Athmavinte VelipeduthalMay 19 Wed 00:30 to 01:00Athmavinte Velipeduthal
VachanadeepthiMay 19 Wed 01:00 to 01:30Vachanadeepthi
Bible Oru TheerthadanamMay 19 Wed 01:30 to 02:00Bible Oru Theerthadanam
Ente Ishtta GanangalMay 19 Wed 02:00 to 02:30Ente Ishtta Ganangal
Potta Convention 2018May 19 Wed 02:30 to 03:00Potta Convention 2018
TheophanyMay 19 Wed 03:00 to 03:30Theophany
TheophanyMay 19 Wed 03:30 to 04:00Theophany
JubilathaMay 19 Wed 04:00 to 04:30Jubilatha
Daivathodoppam JanangalilekkuMay 19 Wed 04:30 to 05:00Daivathodoppam Janangalilekku
JapamalaMay 19 Wed 05:00 to 05:30Japamala
AradhanaMay 19 Wed 05:30 to 06:00Aradhana
Divine VoiceMay 19 Wed 06:00 to 06:30Divine Voice
Popular MissionMay 19 Wed 06:30 to 07:00Popular Mission
PrabathavirunnuMay 19 Wed 07:00 to 07:30Prabathavirunnu
Music WavesMay 19 Wed 07:30 to 08:00Music Waves
DevalayangaliloodeMay 19 Wed 08:00 to 08:30Devalayangaliloode
Vachana SakthiMay 19 Wed 08:30 to 09:00Vachana Sakthi
Goodness EventsMay 19 Wed 09:00 to 09:30Goodness Events
Vishuda KurubanaMay 19 Wed 09:30 to 10:30Vishuda Kurubana